Koszty dostawy

PrzedpłataPobranie
Akcesoria15.0020.00
1 Zlew + Akcesoria39.0049.00
2 Zlew + Akcesoria78.0098.00
3 Zlew + Akcesoria117.00147.00
4 Zlew + Akcesoria156.00196.00
5 Zlew + Akcesoria195.00245.00
6 Zlew + Akcesoria234.00294.00
7 Zlew + Akcesoria273.00343.00
8 Zlew + Akcesoria312.00392.00
9 Zlew + Akcesoria351.00441.00
10 Zlew + Akcesoria390.00490.00

Przesyłki zlewów są ubezpieczone.