Koszty dostawy

PrzedpłataPrzedpłata - ExpressPobranie
Akcesoria15.0039.0020.00
1 Zlew + Akcesoria29.0039.0039.00
2 Zlew + Akcesoria58.0078.0078.00
3 Zlew + Akcesoria87.00117.00117.00
4 Zlew + Akcesoria116.00156.00156.00
5 Zlew + Akcesoria145.00195.00195.00
6 Zlew + Akcesoria174.00234.00234.00
7 Zlew + Akcesoria203.00273.00273.00
8 Zlew + Akcesoria232.00312.00312.00
9 Zlew + Akcesoria261.00351.00351.00
10 Zlew + Akcesoria290.00390.00390.00